Judgement

Shirley Turner Jean grew up in Rialto, California.  She graduated from Dwight D Eisenhower high school I 2004.  From there, she pursued a bachelor’s degree in physical education at Cal State San Bernardino.  Shortly thereafter, Shirley obtained a Masters Degree in Kinesiology from Azusa Pacific University.  She has sense obtained a number of credentials from Azusa Pacific University.  She currently lives in San Bernardino, California and teaches at Synergy Middle School in Los Angeles, California.  She is a PE teacher.

Let he who is without sin cast the first stone.

___

Essentially, since it is believed in Christianity that everyone is born into sin and has a sin nature, this proverb basically states that we cannot judge each other.  The only one that can judge us is God Himself.

___

This is cited in the Holy Bible.  John 8:7